LES HORAIRES

CASTELLANE - HORAIRES

Lundi

  • GB2 COMP - MAT 1
    09:30 - 10:30
  • GB1 FONDAMENTAL - MAT 1
    12:15 - 13:15
  • GB2 Sparring - MAT 1
    13:15 - 14:15
  • GBK Mini - MAT 1
    17:00 - 17:30
  • GBK PC 1 - MAT 1
    17:30 - 18:20
  • GBK Ados - MAT 1
    18:30 - 19:20
  • GBK Comp - MAT 2
    18:30 - 19:20
  • GB1 FONDAMENTAL - MAT 1
    19:30 - 20:30
  • GB2 Avancé - MAT 2
    19:30 - 20:30
  • GB2 Sparring - MAT 1
    20:30 - 21:30

Mardi

  • GB2 Avancé - MAT 1
    13:15 - 14:15
  • GB2 Sparring - MAT 1
    13:15 - 14:15
  • GB2 PC 2 - MAT 1
    17:30 - 18:20
  • GBK Comp - MAT 2
    17:30 - 18:20
  • GB2 COMP - MAT 1
    18:30 - 19:30
  • GB1 FONDAMENTAL - MAT 1
    19:30 - 20:30
  • GB2 No Gi - MAT 2
    19:30 - 20:30
  • GB2 Sparring - MAT 1
    20:30 - 21:30
  • GB2 Sparring - MAT 2
    20:30 - 21:30

Mercredi

  • GB2 Comp No Gi - MAT 1
    09:30 - 10:30
  • GB1 FONDAMENTAL - MAT 1
    12:15 - 13:15
  • GB2 Sparring - MAT 1
    13:15 - 14:15
  • GBK Mini - MAT 1
    15:45 - 16:15
  • GBK PC 1 - MAT 1
    16:30 - 17:20
  • GB2 PC 2 - MAT 1
    17:30 - 18:20
  • GB1 Fondamental - MAT 2
    18:30 - 19:30
  • GB2 Avancé - MAT 1
    18:30 - 19:30
  • GB1 FONDAMENTAL - MAT 1
    19:30 - 20:30
  • GB2 No Gi - MAT 2
    19:30 - 20:30
  • GB2 Sparring - MAT 1
    20:30 - 21:30
  • GB2 Sparring - MAT 2
    20:30 - 21:30

Jeudi

  • GB1 Spécifique - MAT 1
    12:15 - 13:15
  • GB2 Sparring - MAT 1
    13:15 - 14:15
  • GBK PC 1 - MAT 1
    17:30 - 18:20
  • GBK Ados - MAT 1
    18:30 - 19:20
  • GB1 Spécifique - MAT 1
    19:30 - 20:30
  • GB2 Sparring - MAT 1
    20:30 - 21:30

Vendredi

  • GB1 No-Gi - MAT 2
    07:30 - 08:30
  • GB2 COMP - MAT 1
    09:30 - 10:30
  • GB1 FONDAMENTAL - MAT 1
    12:15 - 13:15
  • GB2 No Gi - MAT 2
    12:15 - 13:15
  • GB2 Sparring - MAT 1
    13:15 - 14:15
  • GB2 Sparring - MAT 2
    13:15 - 14:15
  • GB2 PC 2 - MAT 1
    17:30 - 18:20
  • GBK Ados - MAT 1
    18:30 - 19:20
  • GB1 Fondamental - MAT 2
    18:30 - 19:30

Samedi

  • GBK Comp - MAT 2
    10:10 - 11:00
  • GB1 FONDAMENTAL - MAT 1
    11:30 - 12:30
  • GB2 COMP - MAT 1
    12:45 - 13:45

Dimanche

  • GB1 FONDAMENTAL - MAT 1
    09:30 - 10:30
No events available!

SAINTE MARGUERITE - HORAIRES

Lundi

  • GB2 Competition Class
    09:30 - 10:30
  • GB1 Adultes - Fondamental
    12:15 - 13:15
  • GB2 Sparring
    13:15 - 14:15
  • GBK - Mini Champions
    17:00 - 17:30
  • GBK - Petits Champions 1
    17:30 - 18:20
  • GBK - Juniors
    18:30 - 19:20
  • GB1 Adultes - Fondamental
    19:30 - 20:30

Mardi

  • GB1 Adultes - Fondamental
    12:15 - 13:15
  • GB2 Sparring
    13:15 - 14:15
  • GBK - Petits Champions 2
    17:30 - 18:20
  • GBK - Juniors
    18:30 - 19:20
  • GB1 Adultes - Fondamental
    19:30 - 20:30

Mercredi

  • GB2 - Avance
    12:15 - 13:15
  • GB2 Sparring
    13:15 - 14:15
  • GBK - Mini Champions
    15:45 - 16:15
  • GBK - Petits Champions 1
    16:30 - 17:20
  • GBK - Petits Champions 2
    17:30 - 18:20
  • GB1 Adultes - Fondamental
    18:30 - 19:30

Jeudi

  • GB1 - Spécifique
    12:15 - 13:15
  • GB2 Sparring
    13:15 - 14:15
  • GBK - Petits Champions 1
    17:30 - 18:20
  • GBK - Juniors
    18:30 - 19:20
  • GB1 - Spécifique
    19:30 - 20:30

Vendredi

  • GB2 Competition Class
    09:30 - 10:30
  • GB1 Adultes - Fondamental
    12:15 - 13:15
  • GB2 Sparring
    13:15 - 14:15
  • GBK - Petits Champions 2
    17:30 - 18:20
  • GB1 Adultes - Fondamental
    18:30 - 19:30

Samedi

  • GBK - Mini Champions
    09:30 - 10:00
  • GB1 Adultes - Fondamental
    10:30 - 11:30
No events available!
Scroll to Top